RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
you RUN the place
275 E Central Ave, Pearl River, New York, 10965, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stephen Colodner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (17)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (6)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (22)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (13)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (11)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (11)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Paugh, Greg
11
Christian Brothe
13:14.3
1
2
durney, aidan
11
Christian Brothe
13:24.8
2
3
morris, john
11
Christian Brothe
13:31.0
3
4
Reda, Drew
12
Christian Brothe
13:33.1
4
5
Hiler, Patrick
11
Christian Brothe
13:43.8
5
6
McLaughlin, Christian
11
Christian Brothe
13:44.4
6
7
cusat, neil
11
Christian Brothe
13:45.2
7
8
Garrett, Joey
10
The Tatnall
13:45.8
8
9
Aneser, Jack
12
Chaminade
14:01.6
9
10
Reading, Matt
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:02.0
10
11
Achley, Nick
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:11.7
11
12
Southern, Alec
12
Clarence
14:13.0
12
13
Flagler, Zach
12
Bethlehem Centra
14:18.3
13
14
O'Brien, Michael
12
Syosset
14:19.1
14
15
Stanley, Dan
12
West Morris Mend
14:19.7
15
16
Lam, David
12
Syosset
14:21.2
16
17
Faucher, Gabriel
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:22.8
17
18
Kurisko, Josh
12
West Morris Mend
14:23.5
18
19
Murphy, Daniel
11
Chaminade
14:26.6
19
20
Stern, Colin
11
West Windsor-Pla
14:27.3
20
21
Elkhort, Ross
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:28.2
21
22
O'Shea, Kieran
12
St Anthony's
14:28.8
22
23
Hughes, Frank
12
Shaker
14:29.2
23
24
Yorks, Christian
11
Warwick Valley
14:29.8
24
25
Ulrich, William
11
Chaminade
14:31.1
25
26
Nichols, Sam
11
Shaker
14:32.0
26
27
Jacques, Bayley St.
10
West Morris Mend
14:33.6
27
28
Nafash, Joe
11
Warwick Valley
14:34.9
28
29
Matz, Ben
10
Shaker
14:35.3
29
30
Richards, Mike
12
West Genesee Sen
14:35.7
30
31
Castro, Nick
12
Sachem North
14:36.0
31
32
Yoder-Shenk, Gabriel
11
West Windsor-Pla
14:36.5
32
33
Lilly, Dan
11
Warwick Valley
14:37.0
33
34
McFoy, Adam
10
The Tatnall
14:37.4
34
35
Cadogan, Kevin
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:37.9
35
36
Bochart, Robert
11
Wellington C. Me
14:38.6
36
37
Dobbins, Dan
11
Sachem East
14:38.9
37
38
Deshpande, Utsav
11
Sachem East
14:39.2
38
39
Keen, Brad
09
The Tatnall
14:39.6
39
40
Branigan, Ryan
10
Sachem North
14:40.0
40
41
Stamm, Christopher
12
Chaminade
14:40.3
41
42
Neftleberg, Mike
12
Sachem North
14:40.6
42
43
Anderson, Rhett
12
The Tatnall
14:41.0
43
44
Black, Michael
12
Chaminade
14:41.6
44
45
Fiola, Michael
11
St Anthony's
14:42.2
45
46
Inzone, Vinnie
11
Sachem North
14:42.8
46
47
Brodman, Matt
10
West Morris Mend
14:43.3
47
48
Beesley, Hassan
12
Bethlehem Centra
14:43.8
48
49
Briggs, Walter
12
Kingston
14:45.2
49
50
Smith, Connor
12
West Genesee Sen
14:48.1
50
51
Dimailig, Jeremeeh
11
Shaker
14:48.4
51
52
Haley, Kyle
12
St Anthony's
14:48.8
52
53
Arnone, Christopher
12
Monsignor Farrel
14:49.1
53
54
Murphy, Matt
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:49.2
54
55
Medici, Dan
11
Shaker
14:49.5
55
56
McDonald, Gus
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:49.7
56
57
Cunningham, Ian
11
West Windsor-Pla
14:50.4
57
58
Roditis, George
12
Middletown North
14:51.3
58
59
Hoelzli, Alex
11
Syosset
14:52.8
59
60
McDonough, Ian
11
West Morris Mend
14:53.7
60
61
Clarke, Dylan
12
Tappan Zee
14:54.0
61
62
Carrara, Brad
11
West Morris Mend
14:54.4
62
63
Wood, Steve
11
Shaker
14:55.5
63
64
Diehl, Erik
12
Clarence
14:56.0
64
65
Silva, Russell
11
Manhasset
14:57.8
65
66
Hough, Mark
10
Shaker
15:01.4
66
67
DePinto, Anthony
12
Sachem East
15:01.7
67
68
Akins, Nick
12
Kingston
15:02.2
68
69
White, Joseph
12
Chaminade
15:03.0
69
70
Connelly, Ryan
11
St Anthony's
15:04.2
70
71
Guzewich, Ellis
10
Tappan Zee
15:06.1
71
72
Hartofilis, Constantin
11
Syosset
15:06.5
72
73
Boyer, Derek
12
Clarence
15:06.9
73
74
Kotch, Jacob
10
Tappan Zee
15:07.8
74
75
Gettino, Vinny
10
West Genesee Sen
15:08.1
75
76
Timbrouck, Nick
11
Kingston
15:08.3
76
77
Thurman, Amani
10
Newark
15:08.6
77
78
Leddy, Patrick
11
Connetquot
15:08.9
78
79
Juda, Adam
12
Clarence
15:09.2
79
80
Vellakatla, Mukul
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:09.6
80
81
Horan, Phil
12
Guilderland
15:09.9
81
82
Nolan, Chase
11
Chaminade
15:10.2
82
83
Burke, Dylan
10
Connetquot
15:10.7
83
84
Kiely, Mike
10
Tappan Zee
15:11.3
84
85
Murray, Sean
09
John Jay Senior
15:11.8
85
86
Scally, Steven
12
Syosset
15:12.6
86
87
Sheerin, Eamon
12
Syosset
15:13.8
87
88
Feenan, Sean
11
Bishop Guertin
15:14.1
88
89
Dunning, Ryan
09
West Genesee Sen
15:14.6
89
90
Tymon, Richie
12
Monsignor Farrel
15:14.8
90
91
McDonald, Ethan
10
Guilderland
15:15.2
91
92
Dan, Ritwik
12
Guilderland
15:15.5
92
93
Moraitis, Chris
11
Sachem North
15:15.9
93
94
Buza, Hunter
10
West Genesee Sen
15:16.3
94
95
Kim, Danny
12
Middletown North
15:16.8
95
96
Spilka, Bradley
12
Manhasset
15:17.2
96
97
Taddoni, Jordan
12
Monsignor Farrel
15:19.7
97
98
Hagen, Reuben
11
Amherst-Pelham R
15:20.5
98
99
Day, Zack
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:21.3
99
100
Gage, Jonas
12
Clarence
15:21.8
100
101
Irani, Darius
10
Niskayuna
15:22.3
101
102
Mizushima, Yuma
12
West Windsor-Pla
15:22.9
102
103
Graber, Anthony
12
Clarence
15:23.4
103
104
Michaud, Ethan
11
Bishop Guertin
15:23.9
104
105
Shepard, Russell
11
Collegiate
15:24.2
105
106
Caputo, Danny
11
Middletown North
15:24.7
106
107
Regan, Liam
12
Kingston
15:25.2
107
108
Carroll, Patrick
11
St Anthony's
15:25.6
108
109
Scharf, Andrew
12
Monsignor Farrel
15:25.9
109
110
Alboher, Jack
11
Wellington C. Me
15:26.3
110
111
Anna, Brady
10
St Anthony's
15:26.5
111
112
Rohde, Noah
10
Niskayuna
15:26.8
112
113
Andrew, DelZotto
11
Don Bosco Prep
15:27.2
113
114
Larson, Edward
11
Amherst-Pelham R
15:27.4
114
115
Beggel, David
11
Warwick Valley
15:27.7
115
116
Wecht, Isaac
10
Tappan Zee
15:28.1
116
117
Wagner, Aidan
11
Wellington C. Me
15:28.3
117
118
Carnuccio, Phil
11
West Chester Hen
15:28.6
118
119
Centonza, Mike
12
Monsignor Farrel
15:29.0
119
120
Bates, Austin
11
Connetquot
15:30.0
120
121
Daley, Tim
10
Queensbury
15:30.3
121
122
Legare, Michael
11
John Jay Senior
15:31.2
122
123
Bentley, Kyle
12
Manhasset
15:32.9
123
124
Julian, Dan
11
West Morris Mend
15:33.3
124
125
Sethre, Aric
12
Warwick Valley
15:33.6
125
126
Mintzer, Matt
11
Connetquot
15:33.9
126
127
Dougherty, Connor
11
John Jay Senior
15:34.3
127
128
McNicholas, William
10
Don Bosco Prep
15:34.6
128
129
Scalerico, Matt
10
Middletown North
15:35.1
129
130
Puntasecca, Chris
11
Don Bosco Prep
15:36.1
130
131
Ahmad, Adnon
11
Bethlehem Centra
15:36.4
131
132
Brownewell, Cedric
10
Niskayuna
15:36.8
132
133
McIntyre, Keith
11
Red Bank Regiona
15:37.4
133
134
Hehir, Brendan
09
Tappan Zee
15:38.0
134
135
Oconnor, Dan
10
Monsignor Farrel
15:39.4
135
136
Rivera, Joel
10
Red Bank Regiona
15:41.5
136
137
Diedrick, Nathan
11
John Jay Senior
15:42.0
137
138
Yiachos, George
11
Manhasset
15:42.4
138
139
Rabolli, Charles
12
Don Bosco Prep
15:42.8
139
140
Montalti, Andrew
12
Wellington C. Me
15:43.2
140
141
DePinho, Anthony
11
Don Bosco Prep
15:43.6
141
142
Solomon, Jacob
09
Bronx Of Science
15:43.9
142
143
Dolan, Tom
10
Connetquot
15:44.4
143
144
Lynch, Aiden
09
Red Bank Regiona
15:44.8
144
145
Wells, Andy
11
West Genesee Sen
15:45.1
145
146
Alvarez, Jaylyn
10
Middletown North
15:45.5
146
147
Hardin, Max
09
The Tatnall
15:45.9
147
148
Margolin, Will
12
The Tatnall
15:46.3
148
149
Shaw, Andew
10
Queensbury
15:46.7
149
150
Sack, Joshua
11
Walt Whitman
15:47.1
150
151
Martin, Scott
11
Guilderland
15:47.5
151
152
Alteio, Thomas
12
Kingston
15:48.7
152
153
Brennan, Ryan
11
Guilderland
15:49.5
153
154
Reyes, Michael
10
Niskayuna
15:50.0
154
155
Benenati, MJ
12
New Paltz
15:50.6
155
156
McGuire, Thomas
11
Red Bank Regiona
15:51.1
156
157
Lee, Gregory
12
Bethlehem Centra
15:51.3
157
158
Johnston, Sam
12
Amherst-Pelham R
15:51.8
158
159
Markle, Cameron
11
Kingston
15:52.2
159
160
Azer, Ryan
11
Niskayuna
15:52.6
160
161
O'Brien, Chris
12
Bethlehem Centra
15:53.1
161
162
Adams, Spencer
10
Walt Whitman
15:53.4
162
163
Violino, Timothy
10
St Anthony's
15:53.8
163
164
Dellefave, mark
10
West Genesee Sen
15:54.2
164
165
Sysak, Mike
10
Monsignor Farrel
15:54.5
165
166
Bondilapati, Srinihar
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:54.9
166
167
Thompson, Michael
10
West Chester Hen
15:55.2
167
168
Robert, Postle
10
Charles E Shea
15:55.5
168
169
Vittucci, Tommy
12
Syosset
15:56.0
169
170
Kellaher, Dan
12
Sachem East
15:56.6
170
171
Pimentel, Aidan
10
Walt Whitman
15:56.9
171
172
berger, rich
11
New Paltz
15:57.9
172
173
Frank, Jared
12
Walt Whitman
15:58.8
173
174
Sears, Matthew
11
Manhasset
15:59.2
174
175
Mack, Ben
11
Queensbury
15:59.7
175
176
Constantine, Alex
11
Hastings
16:00.0
176
177
Nelson, Alex
10
Walt Whitman
16:00.6
177
178
Joshua, Buttner
12
Clarence
16:01.1
178
179
Bottorff, Cole
09
The Tatnall
16:01.9
179
180
Swartzendruber, Jacob
10
Guilderland
16:02.7
180
181
Field, Josh
11
Warwick Valley
16:04.2
181
182
Mohammad, Ayman
11
Collegiate
16:04.5
182
183
Goldstein, Ben
12
Newark
16:05.1
183
184
Piesnikowski, Steve
11
Queensbury
16:05.5
184
185
Zappala, Nick
12
Middletown North
16:05.7
185
186
Rizzo, Thomas
11
Queensbury
16:06.1
186
187
Balet, Ben
09
Ballston Spa
16:06.8
187
188
Lark, James
11
Sachem East
16:08.7
188
189
Stamer, Jack
09
Red Bank Regiona
16:09.0
189
190
Pratt, Joe
11
Connetquot
16:09.4
190
191
Rinaldi, Matt
10
Sachem North
16:09.7
191
192
Desmukh, Apurva
10
West Chester Hen
16:10.6
192
193
Randall, Sam
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:11.7
193
194
Sabato, Matt
12
New Rochelle
16:12.0
194
195
Owens, Paul
12
Pearl River
16:12.7
195
196
Ramos, Kevin
12
Don Bosco Prep
16:13.8
196
197
sweeney, cosmo
11
New Paltz
16:14.2
197
198
Brancato, Chris
12
Tappan Zee
16:14.6
198
199
Trichilo, Paul
10
Guilderland
16:15.0
199
200
Vermilyea, Brian
11
Niskayuna
16:15.2
200
201
Zita, Matthew
10
Queensbury
16:15.6
201
202
Patterson, Ian
12
Bronx Of Science
16:16.1
202
203
Papaioannou, Harry
09
Walt Whitman
16:16.9
203
204
Carnuccio, Mike
12
West Chester Hen
16:17.9
204
205
Wang, William
09
Bronx Of Science
16:20.2
205
206
Kayser-Hirsh, Noah
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:22.4
206
207
Dinan, James
10
John Jay Senior
16:23.0
207
208
Joseph, Kevin
11
Rush Henrietta S
16:25.3
208
209
Fogarty, Jack
10
Hastings
16:27.2
209
210
Berkman, Ilan
11
Amherst-Pelham R
16:27.7
210
211
McKee, Matt
10
Newark
16:29.8
211
212
Noon, John
12
Bishop Guertin
16:30.5
212
213
Faithfull, Mark
12
Eastport/Sou
16:31.1
213
214
Plansker, Austin
11
Manhasset
16:32.9
214
215
Berlinghoff, Adam
11
John Jay Senior
16:33.2
215
216
Heinz, Anthony
11
Sachem North
16:33.5
216
217
Caspar, Justin
11
Horace Greeley
16:34.0
217
218
McIntyre, Sean
12
Red Bank Regiona
16:35.4
218
219
Johnson, Kyle
11
West Chester Hen
16:35.7
219
220
Stevens, Haden
12
Amherst-Pelham R
16:36.1
220
221
Mallory, Paul
10
Newark
16:36.9
221
222
Jon, Speigal
11
Wellington C. Me
16:37.4
222
223
Miller, John
10
Rush Henrietta S
16:37.7
223
224
Lazarus, Asher
10
Walt Whitman
16:38.2
224
225
Duwe, Cameron
11
Bethlehem Centra
16:38.6
225
226
Corleto, Samuel
11
Teaneck
16:41.2
226
227
Bogdon, Dante
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:41.7
227
228
Nguyen, Jesse
09
Newark
16:43.8
228
229
Amoako, Michael
11
Teaneck
16:46.4
229
230
Sanabria, Stephen
12
New Rochelle
16:47.5
230
231
Lunavat, Pranay
12
Manhasset
16:49.6
231
232
Bucholtz, Michael
09
Ballston Spa
16:49.9
232
233
Eggers, Daniel
09
Bronx Of Science
16:50.4
233
234
Gise, Michael
09
Ballston Spa
16:51.1
234
235
Krom, John
10
Kingston
16:51.5
235
236
Kang, Terry
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
16:52.9
236
237
Wallace, Eric
12
West Chester Hen
16:53.4
237
238
Gucciardo, Nick
12
Pearl River
16:57.3
238
239
Ornstein, Ben
11
Horace Greeley
17:02.0
239
240
Hobson, Michael
10
Rush Henrietta S
17:02.7
240
241
Chardavoyne, Justin
12
Bethlehem Centra
17:05.1
241
242
Markessinis, Nick
10
Ballston Spa
17:05.5
242
243
Accetta, Luke
11
Pearl River
17:06.3
243
244
Riggs, Shane
10
Pearl River
17:08.3
244
245
Murray, Ryan
10
Pearl River
17:09.6
245
246
Mayer, C.J.
11
Collegiate
17:10.0
246
247
Wilson, Charles
12
New Rochelle
17:10.5
247
248
Silverstein, Campbell
11
Hastings
17:10.9
248
249
Larsen, Alfred
11
Packer Collegiat
17:11.3
249
250
Douvres, Alex
11
New Rochelle
17:13.4
250
251
Colodner, Stephen
11
Pearl River
17:15.2
251
252
Deslisle, Mason
11
Charles E Shea
17:16.6
252
253
Navarro, Louis
11
New Paltz
17:21.8
253
254
Mayoros, Connor
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:24.3
254
255
Shaw, Jeremy
11
Queensbury
17:24.8
255
256
Anderson, Romareo
12
Teaneck
17:25.6
256
257
Murphy, James
10
Eastport/Sou
17:27.7
257
258
Colbert, caleb
11
New Rochelle
17:29.7
258
259
Morris, Nathan
11
Horace Greeley
17:33.8
259
260
Brion, Sebastiano
10
Niskayuna
17:34.6
260
261
Pompili, Anthony
12
Middletown North
17:36.8
261
262
Lyons, Mark
11
Connetquot
17:45.5
262
263
Pinto, Zach
10
Ballston Spa
17:45.8
263
264
Zhang, Alan
12
Horace Greeley
17:46.3
264
265
Caprapo, Justin
11
Charles E Shea
17:47.8
265
266
Brown, Ryan
12
Bishop Guertin
17:49.7
266
267
Ashby, Andy
10
Ballston Spa
17:57.8
267
268
Gamez, Daniel
12
Rush Henrietta S
17:58.4
268
269
Martin, Dylan
10
Newark
18:02.6
269
270
Mercado, Eric
12
Packer Collegiat
18:06.6
270
271
Wuertzer, Connor
12
Rush Henrietta S
18:07.0
271
272
Chen, Wesley
10
Ballston Spa
18:11.1
272
273
Turner, Josh
12
Horace Greeley
18:12.4
273
274
Nishimwe, Brian
11
St Joseph's by t
18:15.1
274
275
Wlody, Sam
12
Horace Greeley
18:17.0
275
276
Saudi, Jeremy
10
Eastport/Sou
18:18.0
276
277
Bedford, Cole
11
Newark
18:23.2
277
278
Feil, Tom
10
Eastport/Sou
18:29.9
278
279
Meissner, Liam
09
Bronx Of Science
18:30.9
279
280
Ognibene, Anthony
10
St Joseph's by t
18:31.8
280
281
Gibbs, Justin
12
Teaneck
18:33.6
281
282
Percent, Max
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
18:35.2
282
283
Azzam, Emmett
12
Teaneck
18:42.0
283
284
Clarke, Zach
10
Packer Collegiat
18:51.1
284
285
Moran, Harrison
11
Tolman
18:56.4
285
286
Matt, Chris
11
St. Mark's High
19:08.4
286
287
Wallace, Jared
09
St. Mark's High
19:09.6
287
288
Le, Austin
12
Tolman
19:14.1
288
289
Laporta, Brandon
12
Sachem East
19:26.7
289
290
Bacon, Joe
11
St. Mark's High
19:31.7
290
291
paquin, jared
10
Tolman
19:40.0
291
292
Rizza, Tom
11
New Paltz
19:40.7
292
293
Axel, Samuel
10
Bronx Of Science
20:04.6
293
294
paquin, jonathan
11
Tolman
20:29.8
294
295
Agbisit, Bryan
09
W T Clarke
20:32.3
295
296
Simon, Jailon
10
Charles E Shea
20:49.1
296
297
Kopua, Michael
09
Charles E Shea
20:53.1
297
298
Hollingsworth, Dan
11
Tolman
20:53.8
298
299
Gomes, Mathew
10
Charles E Shea
20:54.4
299
300
Kindberg, Dustin
11
Tolman
20:58.7
300
301
Bae, Yu Han
09
Ardsley Union Fr
21:02.1
301
302
Beech, Patrick
12
Newark
21:06.4
303
Andrew, Levine
10
Ardsley Union Fr
21:37.2
302
304
Agbisit, Sigmund
09
W T Clarke
21:51.6
303
305
laura, jessie
12
Tolman
22:02.7
304
306
Hartley, Shane
12
Teaneck
22:31.7
305
307
Lane, Noah
09
St. Mark's High
22:37.5
306
308
Zhang, Jonathan
10
St. Mark's High
22:41.4
307
309
Zimmer, Mathew
09
Ardsley Union Fr
24:00.8
308
310
McCartan, Shane
11
St. Mark's High
24:24.7
309
311
James, Varion
12
Teaneck
24:26.8
310
312
Worthman, Nate
09
W T Clarke
25:47.3
311
313
Torres, Jose
12
Charles E Shea
26:03.6
312
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
368 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
27
13
2014
29
16
2013
13
19
2012
19
17
2011
8
4
2010
11
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!